IX OPEN DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA (MENASALBAS)
Amater Individual
pos.Equipo
1SANZ LORENTE, Antonio
2ROJO PEREZ, Juan Manuel
3REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
4GARCIA AHIJON, Ivan
5GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel
6NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
7GONZALEZ MARTIN, Agapito
8GONZALEZ REBOSO, Jordan
9GARCIA BARROSO, Hector
10NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
11PARADA PARADA, Javier
12VILÁ PÉREZ, Alberto
13PEINADO, Jose Angel
14CANADA, Aitor
15GUTIERREZ CAMINO, David
16PADILLA PÉREZ, Pedro
17PARRALEJO, Roberto
18ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David
19LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo
20BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
21PEREZ MARTINEZ, Raul
22CLEMENTE, Jorge
23SANCHEZ BEJARANO, Alejandro


Open Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GAÑAN TERRON, David - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
2CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
3GONZALEZ REBOSO, Jordan - GONZALEZ MARTIN, Agapito
4CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos
5PARADA PARADA, Javier - PARADA PARADA, Jose angel
6PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
7SANZ LORENTE, Antonio - ROJO PEREZ, Juan Manuel
8GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - CANADA, Aitor
9PARRALEJO, Roberto - ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
10REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel - MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
11MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - PEINADO, Jose Angel
12VILÁ PÉREZ, Alberto - NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
13ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David - GARCIA AHIJON, Ivan
14GONZALEZ GOMEZ, Alfonso - GARCIA GONZALEZ, Mari Angeles
15LANCHA HIGUERA, Ricardo - HERRERA RAMOS, Jonathan
16NEIRA SANCHEZ, Jaime - RUIZ, Javier
17RAMIREZ MARTIN, Jesus - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, Alberto
18RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, Silvia - RAMOS CUENCA, Gustavo
19FENNI RHOUZALI, Hicham - GUTIERREZ CAMINO, David
20GARCIA LUNA, Santiago - LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo
21GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - PEREZ MARTINEZ, Raul
22ORTIZ GÓMEZ, Aitor - LEYUN GOROSABEL, Ander
23GARCÍA ALTAVER, Álvaro - GARCÍA ALTAVER, Borja
24BALAN TUDOR, Mijay - GALAN BERMEJO, Carlos
25ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
26SANCHEZ INFIESTA, Ignacio - SANCHEZ BEJARANO, Alejandro
27AZAÑA MORCUENDE, José María - RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO, Aitor
28PADILLA PÉREZ, Pedro - GARCIA BARROSO, Hector
29NAVARRO MUÑOZ, Diego - REINARES RODRIGO, Diego
30NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio - CLEMENTE, Jorge
31QUILES PANIAGUA, Sergio - FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio
32VAQUERO GUTIÉRREZ, Javier - DÍAZ MANZANERO, David
33CEREZO NAVAS, Mario - LIMA CARRERO, Daniel


Pro-Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GAÑAN TERRON, David - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
2NIETO HERNANDEZ, David - NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
3CORDOBA RAMIRO, Guillermo - MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos
4GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - CANADA, Aitor
5SANZ LORENTE, Antonio - ROJO PEREZ, Juan Manuel
6PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
7CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
8REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel - MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
9GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus


DYP PRO-AM
pos.Equipo
1GONZALEZ MARTIN, Agapito - GAÑAN TERRON, David
2SANZ LORENTE, Antonio - GARCIA AHIJON, Ivan
3CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto - PARADA PARADA, Javier
4ROJO PEREZ, Juan Manuel - PEREZ MARTINEZ, Raul
5MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco - GUTIERREZ CAMINO, David
6PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo - VILÁ PÉREZ, Alberto
7ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David - GONZALEZ REBOSO, Jordan
8PARRALEJO, Roberto - ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
9COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis - FENNI RHOUZALI, Hicham
10PADILLA PÉREZ, Pedro - CANADA, Aitor
11MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
12NIETO HERNANDEZ, David - PEINADO, Jose Angel
13MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos - CLEMENTE, Jorge
14PARADA PARADA, Jose angel - ROSA REY, Silvestre
15REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel - GARCIA BARROSO, Hector
16GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
17RUIZ, Javier - LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo
18GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
19NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector - SANCHEZ BEJARANO, Alejandro


Amater Dobles
pos.Equipo
1GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS - PARADA PARADA, Javier
2GONZALEZ REBOSO, Jordan - GONZALEZ MARTIN, Agapito
3SANCHEZ INFIESTA, Ignacio - SANCHEZ BEJARANO, Alejandro
4VILÁ PÉREZ, Alberto - PEREZ MARTINEZ, Raul
5ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David - GARCIA AHIJON, Ivan
6NEIRA SANCHEZ, Jaime - RUIZ, Javier
7RAMIREZ MARTIN, Jesus - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, Alberto
8MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus - PEINADO, Jose Angel
9LANCHA HIGUERA, Ricardo - HERRERA RAMOS, Jonathan
10RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, Silvia - RAMOS CUENCA, Gustavo
11PADILLA PÉREZ, Pedro - GARCIA BARROSO, Hector
12ROSA REY, Silvestre - BUENO LOPEZ, Armando
13GONZALEZ GOMEZ, Alfonso - GARCIA GONZALEZ, Mari Angeles
14AZAÑA MORCUENDE, José María - RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO, Aitor
15GARCÍA ALTAVER, Álvaro - GARCÍA ALTAVER, Borja
16QUILES PANIAGUA, Sergio - FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio
17PARRALEJO, Roberto - CLEMENTE, Jorge
18NAVARRO MUÑOZ, Diego - REINARES RODRIGO, Diego
19ORTIZ GÓMEZ, Aitor - LEYUN GOROSABEL, Ander
20BALAN TUDOR, Mijay - GALAN BERMEJO, Carlos
21VAQUERO GUTIÉRREZ, Javier - DÍAZ MANZANERO, David
22LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo - NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
23FENNI RHOUZALI, Hicham - GUTIERREZ CAMINO, David


Open Individual
pos.Equipo
1MORALES CONTRERAS, Carlos
2MARTINEZ ANDRADE, Juan Francisco
3NUÑEZ SAEZ, Hector
4GAÑAN TERRON, David
5GOMEZ LLANO, Jorge
6PARADA PARADA, Javier
7GARCÍA CONDE, JESÚS
8GONZALEZ REBOSO, Jordan
9REAL DIAZ , Jesus Manuel
10ARTIAGA LOPEZ, Oscar
11PEINADO, Jose Angel
12PEREA PEINADO, Bernardo
13GONZALEZ MARTIN, Agapito
14PARADA PARADA, Jose angel
15COBO MUÑOZ, Angel Luis
16GONZALEZ ALONSO, Daniel
17MENENDEZ OLIVARES, Jesus
18ROSA REY, Silvestre
19ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David
20LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo
21NIETO HERNANDEZ, David
22PEREZ MARTINEZ, Raul
23VILÁ PÉREZ, Alberto
24CARBALLO ROBLES, Alberto
25NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio
26PARRALEJO, Roberto
27BUENO LOPEZ, Armando


Rookie Dobles
pos.Equipo
1ALCAZAR GONZALEZ, David - GARCIA AHIJON, Ivan
2NEIRA SANCHEZ, Jaime - RUIZ, Javier
3GONZALEZ GOMEZ, Alfonso - GARCIA GONZALEZ, Mari Angeles
4VAQUERO GUTIÉRREZ, Javier - DÍAZ MANZANERO, David
5LANCHA HIGUERA, Ricardo - HERRERA RAMOS, Jonathan
6FENNI RHOUZALI, Hicham - GUTIERREZ CAMINO, David
7RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, Silvia - RAMOS CUENCA, Gustavo
8SANCHEZ INFIESTA, Ignacio - SANCHEZ BEJARANO, Alejandro
9ROSA REY, Silvestre - LEAL DAMAS, Ricardo
10QUILES PANIAGUA, Sergio - FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio
11AZAÑA MORCUENDE, José María - RODRIGUEZ DEL OLMO, Aitor
12RAMIREZ MARTIN, Jesus - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, Alberto
13NAVARRO MUÑOZ, Diego - REINARES RODRIGO, Diego
14NAVARRO PACHECA, Antonio - CLEMENTE, Jorge
15BALAN TUDOR, Mijay - GALAN BERMEJO, Carlos
16GARCÍA ALTAVER, Álvaro - GARCÍA ALTAVER, Borja
17ORTIZ GÓMEZ, Aitor - LEYUN GOROSABEL, Ander
18PADILLA PÉREZ, Pedro - GARCIA BARROSO, Hector